Oddíly Asociace TOM

Kompletní seznam všech oddílů Asociace TOM.

Praha

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
9922ArachnéPraha 6Aneta Kůšová
19034SvětluškyPraha 3Anna- Marie Koubová
19075Zuřivý ČolekPraha 4Petr Balcer
19116Na OstrůvkuPraha 13Marek Švejda
19151Balloon clubPraha 4Milan Mžourek
19195TáborníciPraha 3 -ŽižkovIvan Šimůnek
21001S.T.A.N.Praha 3Kateřina Šejtková
50022JestřábiPraha 10 - DubečMiroslav Čáp
50099Zelená ŤápotaPraha 10Oldřich Machač
50156Alšák, Praha 5Praha 5Vladimír Hladík
50601BodláciPraha 6Taťjana Dvořáková
50777VikingPraha LipencePetr Teringl
21004SůvyPraha 8Jaroslava Bednářová

Středočeský kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
201SvištiTmaňPetr Šmatlák
202KájíciKrálův DvůrJaromír Hlídek
211Šlápoty OsekKomárovPavel Škrlant
216BobrBerounDaniel Sklenář
221VlaštovkaHořoviceMilada Jarolímová
2713RoháčiKladnoPetr Soukup
2907ZálesákTÝNEC NAD LABEMPavel Knížek
2908SrnkyTýnec nad LabemPetr Zemina
3102KoláčKutná HoraLukáš Podolák
3103RejnociVrdyVáclav Musílek
3107TOM-AKutná HoraJana Liberská
3108Zálesák Kutná HoraKutná HoraJaromír Ďoubal
3511Vltavský paprsekKralupy nad VltavouZdeněk Vejrosta
3601PoustevníciMladá BoleslavPetr Kasal
4005RobinsoniPoděbradyJan Rydlo
5101ŘežŘežIvana Pínová
5208SvištiRoztokyTomáš Rada
5210TáborníciJílové u PrahyJiří Vorel
5603JeleniSedlčanyLadislav Jelen
9965KlíčekUhlířské JanoviceJiří Královec
9966Stará GardaRoztokyMartin Matas
9999VeverkBrandýs nad LabemMatěj Chour
19069SkaláciKatusiceLenka Novotná
19071JavoryČernucMarcela Jirásková
19154Orientační klubRoztokyJitka Klinkerová
19198GaudiumSedlec-PrčiceKarel Pilař
19206Špacírek SedlčanySedlčanyJiří Procházka
21104KulíšciRoztokyMarie Hedlová
50725SedmičkaÚholičkyMilena Soperová
21107RosomákBrandýs nad LabemMartin Kolář
21109VodolkaOdolena VodaJan Valter
21111TOM T.J. Sokol KozároviceKozároviceŠtěpánka Černá
270Rada závodů Asociace TOMKralupy nad Vltavou
21112TrilobitKrálův Dvůr / ZahořanyMichal Merhaut
101Ústředí A-TOMRoztoky
21113Turisti ČernošiceČernošiceMichaela Dvořáková
20104POHODAKozároviceEmanuel Tesař
21116NetřeskŠanovAlexandr Krško
21120Vlčí tlapkyDružecZdeněk Slejška
21121Ještěrky JeseniceJeseniceVít Procházka
111111Viking200000000000000000Michaela Streckerová

Jihočeský kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
2402PráčataRapšachKarel Snětina
19026DelfíniBorotínMiloš Němeček
19047KotviceVodňanyPavel Škudla
19121VltavíniČeský KrumlovHana Kocourková
19150ZálesáciTřeboňBohumil Čihák
21105DumánciStádlecLukáš Dumský - Generali
21119VýletníciKapliceErvín Herold

Jihomoravský kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
402SvratkaBrno KomínJaromír Halva
404TOM PifíkovciBrno- Starý LískovecMiloš Voštera
408DelfíniBrnoPavel Pakosta
409Rokytná - BrnoBrnoJan Emmer
411RacekBrnoJiří Šťastný
412KasiopeaBrnoFrantišek Serbus
430JeštěrkyBrnoPavel Rabušic
432HorolezčataBrnoMiloš Stejskal
439KňouřiBrnoPetr Šlapanský
441SKP Kometa BrnoBrnoZdenka Novotná
501HobitiIvančicePavel Drozd
20208NibowakaBrnoJan Čižmář
7414KačenyRousínovMartin Švancara
7417ŠtířiBučoviceLukáš Kratochvíl
7504ČtverkaHodoniceAleš Matula
9923FramRousínovVít Marek
9925SihasapaBrnoRadek Langr
19167Nová zeměBrnoIng. Vlastimil Hanuš
19172NeptunVyškovMUDr. Libor Němec
19201Turisťák RosiceRosiceDan Polanský
19210KUK AtlantikLelekoviceJana Jandourková
20203OftalmoBrnoJarmila Póčová
20211Hvězda SeveruBrnoMartin Krchák
20206MravenciPřibyslaviceIvan Varmuža
20205Tam TamPodolíIrena Kratochvílová
20209OslíciLedniceMiroslav Valčík

Karlovarský kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
6110Hroši ChodovChodovJana Minaříková
6111Tuláci BukovanyBukovanyRoman Glos
20301KolumbusNejdekPavel Horák

Královéhradecký kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
1711NezmařiNedělištěLuboš Podlipný
1722Pěšinky a OstřížiHradec KrálvoéVáclava Hušková
1725PlamínekHradec KrálovéMiroslav Opat
3802LotřiHronovTomáš Buriánek
9971StopaNové Město nad MetujíSoňa Novotná
19208KadetČervený KostelecMilan Hrstka
20405TlupaHradec KrálovéMilan Pecháček
20406GriffinsKukleny Hradec KrálovéDavid Cermánek

Liberecký kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
1007ChippewaČeská LípaZdeněk Šmída
9908Zelený lesKamenický ŠenovVlasta Bezděková
9935PerličkyJablonec nad NisouAndrea Tauchmanová
9952Rytíři Lužických hvozdůDobranovMonika Křepeláková
19076SpTZlatá OlešniceMarek Hammerschmied
19115MáciTurnovMatěj Tomsa
19191T.O. MyšáciLiberec 30Zuzana Vraná
19197DakotiČeská LípaTomáš Hurt
20502LiščataVelké HamryJiří Martinek
1018MagnetiKamenický ŠenovJakub Kopecký
20505Bobříci ORZRovensko pod TroskamiDavid Majer

Moravskoslezský kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
1301TuláciFrýdek - MístekRoman Gach
1303MaracaiboTřinecMartin Strnad
1309Žlutý kvítekPalkoviceJaromír Šupina
1310DivočáciFrýdlant nad OstravicíPavla Skotnicová
2603Karvinská TrojkaPetrovice u KarvinéJosef Komárek
2604PráčataOrlová-LutyněJiří Vilhelm
2607StřelkaOrlová-LutyněEva Vilhelmová
2611LesaniKarvináKamil Wierzgoń
2621SvištiBohumín- PudlovHana Mocňáková
3910NezmařiBílovecJakub Herman
4207KADAOOpavaMgr. Tomáš Weicht
4301Průzkumník - MedvíďataOstrava-HrabůvkaMartina Slavíková
4302SiriusOstrava PorubaKateřina Končeková
4306StopařiOstrava-PorubaZuzana Tvrdá
4312Třicítka a DvojkaOstrava-PorubaIvo Svoboda
4316Průzkumník - jihOstrava-HrabůvkaLubomír Jagla
4319VatraOstrava-DubinaVladimír Jirsa
4327SedmičkaOstrava-PorubaIvana Černíková
4330HoganOstrava-ZábřehRadka Krowiarzová
4332ZálesákHlučínJan Říčný
4334Bludný kruhHrabůvkaJan Dvořák
4335SylvatikDěhylovOndřej Netočný
4338K.T.O.OstravaJiří Košař
4340MušketýrciOstrava - SlezskáMarkéta Hovjacká
4345PaprsekOstrava-Krásné PoleKarel Závadský
4349PavouciMoravská OstravaMiroslav Děcký
9901ČmoudíkOstravaRostislav Kašovský
9914TOM 9914 BVÚ OstravaOstrava - PřívozPetr Mika
19046DatyňáčekHavířov - Dolní DatyněMartin Urbančík
19061KrokodýlOstravaIva Vaculíková
19070TOM KAMChleboviceJiří Šnapka
19073T.O.R.Frýdek-MístekTomáš Chrobák
19078Beskydská 9Havířov-MěstoJiří Kruliš
19108ORIONHlučínJiří Kinďura
19123Šlápoty VítkovVítkovPhDr. Pavel Vaňásek
19155JavorOstrava - ZábřehRoman Kotisa
19185VlkBílovecMgr. Radovan Rafaj
19189JoelJiříkovKamil Hvolka
19203Lysáci MalenoviceFrýdlant nad OstravicíMonika Žídková
19204OS.SA.KOOstravaMichal Šíma
19216KlubkaŠenovJana Gansová
20604NezbedovéOsoblahaBohuslava Horňáková
20606StartíkOstrava - PorubaBc. Andrea Radomská
20607SihasapaOstrava - HrabůvkaVladimír Peter
20608JeštěrkyNový JičínJana Holišová
20609UMTÍKVelké AlbrechticeAlena Ščuková
20610BUNTARANTAOstravaJiří Garnol
20611LetokruhVítkov 3Michaela Formánková
268Moravskoslezská krajská radaOstrava-Hrabůvka
20613CvrčciČeský TěšínEva Goldová
20615TOM Polanského běhu a turistikyOstravaKamila Juříčková
20616OndřejnicaStará Ves nad OndřejnicíBarbora Vaňková
20619N.A.L.OstravaDavid Muroň

Olomoucký kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
4101MODRÉ SLUNCEOlomoucKateřina Soldánová
4105TuřiOlomouc-SlavonínSoňa Rokytová
5504LišáciPřerov I-MěstoLadislav Župka
5505TáborníciHraniceJaroslava Benešová

Pardubický kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
6301ČochtaniMoravská TřebováHelena Kopřivová
6313ZálesáciSvitavyPavel Dědič
20801BrontíciSvitavyMichal Škavrada

Plzeňský kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
1202Vysoči TečaHolýšovJan Valeš
1204OrlíciBělá nad RadbuzouIvan Jermář
4710Saturn IPlzeňIvo Poduška
4720HyperionPlzeňIva Mathlouthi Svobodová
4802BoroviceChotěšovJana Skořená
4901ŠikulovéKraloviceKarel Popel
19043Stříbrná rosa StaňkovStaňkovZdeněk Strousek
20902ÚhlavaPřešticeHana Lebbing
20904SkřítciPlzeňVítězslav Hörl
20905JestřábiDýšinaKarel Šebesta

Vysočina

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
2321BLESKJihlavaIvo Tomečka
4501KamarádiPacovVáclav Hrobský
7606TuláciŽďár nad SázavouVladimír Sýkora

Ústecký kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
1027StopařiMikulášoviceTomáš Fúsek
1107ZelenáčiKrásná LípaHana Volfová
1904StopařiKovářskáMartina Zdiarská
1918StopařiJirkovJiří Černer
3301BobřiÚštěkJaroslav Lepšík
3304SojčataŽiteniceMarie Altmanová
3311VejřiLovosiceGabriela Schejbalová
71043. VOMÚstí n.L.Petr Balda
7113Kola WaštepiÚstí nad LabemPavel Svoboda
9939DelfínLitoměřiceJindřich Černý
19028SluníčkaLitoměřiceKateřina Žaludová
19029Klub lesní moudrostiRoudnice nad LabemVratislav Florián
19045VýrovéLounyHana HLOUCHOVÁ
19140Sdružení V.T.O.M.Ústí nad LabemPavlína Fröhlichová
19180PrachováPolepyVít Hrzán
21202TuláciŠtětíJosef Veselý
21205LitomíciLitoměřiceKateřina Kuderová
2107PoutníciKryštofovy HamryEva Kurková

Zlínský kraj

TOMNázev oddíluSídloVedoucí
1401ŠpendlíciZlínPeter Schovajsa
1403AzimutNapajedlaKarel Janošek
1412OtrokoviceOtrokoviceKateřina Kunorzová
1419OtrokoviceOtrokoviceDenis Bilík
3003PawneeBystřice pod HostýnemZdeněk Rolinc
7005TrampiUherský OstrohLuděk Hrachovský
7007TupesyTupesyAntonín Ťuhýček
7015KamzíkBoršiceHelena Doubravová
7016Újezdec - TěšovUherský BrodHelena Janigová
7308MyšáciKelčMartina Schybolová
7312Zlaté šípyValašské MeziříčíIvo Skoček
7322ZbojníciFrancova LhotaKarel SUCHÁČEK
7331VsetínVsetínJiří Homolka
19048SoptíciBystřice pod HostýnemMarek Dytrych
19058SkorciVsetínGabriela Hučíková
19132Medvědí stopaHolešovJakub Šneidr
19153OYATE WOAPE Otrokovice, o.s.OtrokoviceLukáš Filípek
19178ČižiciVizoviceMiroslav Šimoník
19187TOM NivniceNivniceJiří Miškar
21401KamínekChropyněHana Paňáková
20701KorálChvalčovKlára Ralbovská